Mastishare.Com

mastishare.com
mastishare receives about 4,188 unique visitors and 19,685 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $33.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,838.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mastishare.com is ranked number 128,725 in the world and 0.00091% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Arlington Heights, IL, 60005, United States and links to network IP address 209.212.149.41.

About - Mastishare.Com

WRITE article about mastishare.com

How many visitors does mastishare.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,188
Monthly Unique Visitors:
125,640
Daily Pageviews:
19,685 (4.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
128,725 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00091% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
172
Average Load Time:
(2608 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 45.7%51.2%27112
United States 12.8%16.5%120459
Pakistan 6.7%4.4%25378
United Kingdom 5.8%9.8%59384
Sri Lanka 4.6%2.3%7745
Nepal 2.9%2.1%3066

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mastishare.com
100.00%100.00%3.6

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush mastishare.com
Domain:
  mastishare.com
Rank:
  1,240,947
Organic Keywords:
  867
Organic Traffic:
  152
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

mastishare.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  49
Facebook shares:
  196
Facebook comments:
  79
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  324
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  76
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  572
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mastishare.com can earn?

Website Value:
$31,838.11
Daily Revenue:
$33.51
Monthly Revenue:
$1,005.30
Yearly Revenue:
$12,231.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mastishare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.212.149.41
ASN:
AS32181 
ISP:
GigeNET 
Server Location:
Arlington Heights
IL
60005
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.212.149.41

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 1% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.mastishare.com/templates/frontend/mobile/js/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
http://www.mastishare.com/templates/frontend/mobile/js/jquery.mobile.js
http://www.mastishare.com/templates/frontend/mobile/js/jquery.mobile-1.1.0.min.js
http://mobile.juicyads.com/js/jam_min.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?cat=2&idsite=112244&idzone=635211&login=nero12&type=11
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.mastishare.com/templates/frontend/mobile/css/mobile_red.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://js.juicyads.com/jam_min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.mastishare.com/media/videos/tmb/12120/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.mastishare.com/media/videos/tmb/16394/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.mastishare.com/media/videos/tmb/19076/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.mastishare.com/media/videos/tmb/32322/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.mastishare.com/media/videos/tmb/7524/20.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.mastishare.com/templates/frontend/mobile/js/jquery.mobile.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/mobile/" class="ui-btn-active">Videos</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.6KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://www.mastishare.com/mobile could save 4.3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.mastishare.com/templates/frontend/mobile/js/jquery.mobile.js could save 1.3KiB (63% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 850B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.mastishare.com/mobile could save 850B (13% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did mastishare.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: AVS=c5d6c21fc0781bc3af5a57f9d6e6f656; path=/
Content-Type: text/html
Server: - Web acceleration by http://www.unixy.net/varnish
X-Cacheable: YES
Content-Length: 63611
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 06:37:02 GMT
X-Varnish: 8016***729 8016***645
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
age: 0
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 209.212.149.41 600
SOA 3600
Mname ns31.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2014031501
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns31.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns32.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-25
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MASTISHARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS31.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS32.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 25-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 25-sep-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 06:36:47 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

kahoot.it
0 secs
bcads.org
0 secs
mastishare.com
0 secs
abc.net.au
0 secs
reddeer.backpage.com
1 secs
hip.fh-mainz.de
1 secs
vidhaze.com
1 secs
goody.ca
1 secs
nextvideo.pl
1 secs
notitrans.com.ar
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mastishare.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.